Administration

Administration Connect Editors Controlled Table

Uladzislau Belavusau (University or college of Amsterdam); Marco Benvenuti (CV ) School of Rome “La Sapienza”); Francesco Bestagno (Catholic University from the Sacred Center, Milan); Giacomo Biagioni (College of Cagliari); Marco Borraccetti (University or college of Bologna); Susanna Maria Cafaro (Institution of Salento); Roberta Calvano (College or university of Rome “Unitelma Sapienza”); Federico Casolari (College or university of Bologna); Fernando Castillo La Torre (CV ) (Authorized Solution about the Western Profit); Roberto Cisotta (LUMSA Institution, Rome); Angela Cossiri (Institution of Macerata); Francesco Costamagna (CV ) (University or college of Turin); Mercedes Curto Polo (CV ) (Federal Range Degree University – UNED, Madrid); Grainne de Burca (New York School Class of Laws); Alberto de Gregorio Merino (CV ) (Legalised Program of the Authority for the European Union); Elaine Fahey (Place College or university London, uk); Chiara Favilli (College of Florence); Maria Fletcher (College or university of Glasgow); Ester Herlin-Karnell (VU College of Amsterdam); Costanza Honorati (University of Milano-Bicocca); Luis Norberto Gonzalez Alonso (CV ) (College of Salamanca); Sara Iglesias Sanchez (The courtroom of Proper rights in the European Union); Francesca Ippolito (University of Cagliari); Clemens Kaupa (VU University or college Amsterdam); Jeffrey Kenner (Institution of Nottingham); Jan Klabbers (Institution of Helsinki); Vincent Kronenberger (Judge of Justice in the Western Union); Mitchel Lasser (Cornell Laws School, Ithaca – Nyc); Manuel Lopez Escudero (CV ) (University or college of Granada); Philippe Maddalon (University Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Stefano Manacorda (2nd University or college of Naples); Maura Marchegiani (University or college for Foreign people of Perugia); Mel Marquis (European University or college Institution, Florence); Fabrizio Marrella (College or university of Venice “Ca’ Foscari”); Jose Martin y Perez de Nanclares (CV ) (University or college of Salamanca); Francesco Martucci (Institution Paris 2 Pantheon-Assas); Rostane Mehdi (University or college Paul Cezanne – Aix-Marseille III); Francois-Xavier Millet (The courtroom of Proper rights with the European Union); Vincenzo Mongillo (College or university of Rome Unitelma Sapienza); Elise Muir (Maastricht School); Fernanda Nicola (Washington School of Laws, American citizen School); Raffaella Nigro (CV ) (Institution Magna Gr?cia of Catanzaro); Massimo Francesco Orzan (The courtroom of Justice in the Western Union); Tom Ottervanger (College or university of Leiden); Lorenzo Federico Stride (CV ) (College of Molise); Etienne Pataut (University or college Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Fabrice Picod (College Paris 2 Pantheon-Assas); Emanuela Pistoia (University or college of Teramo); Sara Poli (College of Pisa); Jorrit Rijpma (University or college of Leiden); Sophie Robin-Olivier (University Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Andrea Saccucci (Following College or university of Naples); Lorenzo Schiano di Pepe (CV ) (University or college of Genua); Heike Schweitzer (Totally free School of Berlin); Silvana Sciarra (Italian Constitutional Court); Francesco Seatzu (School of Cagliari); Erika Szyszczak (School of Sussex); Chiara Enrica Tuo (CV ) (Institution of Genua); Benedetta Ubertazzi (University or college of Milano Bicocca); Simone Vezzani (College or university of Perugia); Annamaria Viterbo (CV ) (University of Turin); Jan Wouters (University of Leuven); .dollar essay being concluded.

Editorial Committee

Managing Editor: Giulia D’Agnone (School of Rome “Unitelma Sapienza”)

Editorial Team members: Davina Badier (School of Picardy “Jules Verne”); Micol Barnabo (University of Rome “La Sapienza”); Sara Benedi Lahuerta (College or university of Southampton); Antal Berkes (School Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Chiara Cellerino (University or college of Genua); Vincent Couronne (College or university Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Stephen Coutts (Dublin Town University or college); Spyridon Drosos (Western University or college Institute, Florence); Ester di Napoli (College or university of Padua); Mireia Estrada-Canamares (Western University Institution); Sara Fattorini (College of Rome La Sapienza); Gloria Fernandez Arribas (Institution Pablo de Olavide of Seville); Tiago Fidalgo de Freitas (European College Institution, Florence and College or university of Lisbon); Romain Foucart (Institution Paul Cezanne Aix-Marseille III); Asier Garrido Munoz (College or university of Salamanca); Mauro Gatti (University of Bologna); Andrea Insolia (University Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Caroline Izzo (Institution Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Vanessa Jimenez Serrania (University or college Oberta de Catalunya of Barcelona); Stian Oby Johansen (School of Oslo); Ulyana Kohut (College or university of Rome “La Sapienza”); Simon Labayle (College Paul Cezanne Aix-Marseille III); Sarah Lattanzi (Institution of Rome Tor Vergata); Clemence Lautard-Matioli (College Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Hannes Lenk (University or college of Gothenburg); Caterina Mariotti (Luiss “Guido Carli” College or university, Rome); Alberto Miglio (College or university of Milan “Bicocca”); Stefano Montaldo (College of Turin); Marta Moretti (Luiss “Guido Carli” School, Rome); Nicolo Nisi (Bocconi School, Milan); Ilaria Ottaviano (College or university of Roma Tre); Luca Pantaleo (T.M.C. Asser Instituut, The Hague); Nicolas Pigeon (College Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Matteo Pisi (University or college of Florence); Rossella Pulvirenti (University of Nottingham); Aurora Rasi (College of Rome “La Sapienza”); Cristina Renghini (University or college of Macerata); Jacopo Re (College or university of Milan); Niccolo Ridi (King’s Advanced schooling Central london); Soledad Rodriguez Sanchez-Tabernero (University of Salamanca); Romain Rousselot (Institution Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne); Elisabet Ruiz Cairo (College of Geneva); Stefano Saluzzo (School of Palermo); Andrea Spagnolo (Institution of Turin); Radek Stech (College or university of Exeter); Elisa Uria Gavilan (College Carlos III of Madrid); Simone Ventura (School of Rome “La Sapienza”); Thomas Verellen (School of Leuven); Susanna Villani (Institution of Bologna); Daniela Vitiello (College or university of Roma Tre) . to be very finalized

E-zine

Comments are closed.

















 
©2013. All rights reserved.